Exploring Titanfall Beta Ejection Kill

Exploring Titanfall Beta Ejection Kill reveals several interesting facts.

  • First time i did this. Ejected onto an enemy titan and took it out.
  • After an epic battle I had to eject from my Titan and the poor guy that though he could shoot my Titans' brain wasn't getting away!
  • Titanfall Beta
  • Ejecting out and killing this sorry sap while flying.
  • When the match is lost, there is only one thing for it...charge headfirst into a group of four enemy Titans and hit the eject button.

In-Depth Information on Titanfall Beta Ejection Kill

Follow me on Twitter! https://twitter.com/JayShockblast Visit us at http://www.analoghype.com Become a TGN Partner!! Titanfall Beta Titanfall Both myself and a player from the other team ejected from our Titans at the same time. Only one of us made it back down alive.

http://www.twitch.tv/thevoicz http://www.twitter.com/voiczoftwitch http://www.facebook.com/thevoicz.

Stay tuned for more updates related to Titanfall Beta Ejection Kill.

Titanfall Beta Ejection Kill.pdf

Size: 11.35 MB · Format: PDF · Secure Download

Download PDF Read Online

Related Documents